Cronyx Site
About Cronyx
Products Prices Contact information Search English 
English Russian  Russian
Software Payment
What's new
F. A. Q.
Partners
Vacancies
Forum
Site map



Cronyx Telecom Pricelist

Print version

Our dealers and resellers

The prices are VAT included.



  • Modems SHDSL QLink-3000
    (for single-pair leased lines, up to 2320 kbit/sec)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    QLink-3000/M-ETV-SNMP-DC modem SHDSL, interface Ethernet 100Base-T, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15960 
    QLink-3000/M-E1-SNMP-DC modem SHDSL, interface E1, SNMP(temporary not available), Mini box version, 36-72VDC 19570 
    QLink-3000/E1-ETV-SNMP-AC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+Ethernet, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 33820 
    QLink-3000/E1-ETV-SNMP-DC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+Ethernet, SNMP, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 33820 
    QLink-3000/2E1-SNMP-AC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+E1, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 33820 
    QLink-3000/2E1-SNMP-DC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+E1, SNMP, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 33820 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1520 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1026 


  • Convertors G.703
    (2048 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    PCM2/M-M-DC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703 Mini box version, 36-72VDC 13300 
    PCM2/M-V-DC V.35 - G.703 Mini box version, 36-72VDC 12920 
    PCM2/M-ETV-DC Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703 Mini box version, 36-72VDC 13300 
    PCM2D/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703 rack-mount 20140 
    PCM2D/R-V V.35 - G.703 rack-mount 20140 
    PCM2D/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703 rack-mount 23560 
    PCM2R/B-AC repeater G.703 2048 kbps desktop 220VAC 13300 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1520 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1026 


  • Convertors G.703 64 kbps
    (64 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    PCM64/M-232-DC RS-232 - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 16720 
    PCM64/M-V-DC V.35 - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 16720 
    PCM64/M-M-DC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 16720 
    PCM64/M-ETV-DC Ethernet 100BaseT - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 16720 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1520 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1026 


  • Convertors E1
    (64-1984 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-L/M-V-SNMP-DC V.35 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15390 
    E1-L/M-M-SNMP-DC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15390 
    E1-L/M-ETV-SNMP-DC Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 16720 
    E1-L/S-V-SNMP-AC V.35 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 20140 
    E1-L/S-ETV-SNMP-AC Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 20140 
    E1-L/S-M-SNMP-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 20140 
    E1-L/R-V V.35 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 26980 
    E1-L/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 26980 
    E1-L/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 26980 
    E1-L/K-ETV Ethernet 10/100 Base-T - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    E1-L/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    E1-L/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 17100 
    E1-L/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1520 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1026 


  • Mux E1
    (64-1984 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-XL/B-V/V-AC 2 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 32490 
    E1-XL/B-530/530-AC 2 x RS-530 - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 32490 
    E1-XL/B-V/ETV-AC V.35 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 34200 
    E1-XL/B-ETV/ETV-AC 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 35910 
    E1-XL/B-M/M-AC 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 35910 
    E1-XL/B-M/ETV-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 35910 
    E1-XL/S-V-AC V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704, 1U 19" 220VAC 18810 
    E1-XL/S-V-SNMP-AC V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 22230 
    E1-XL/S-ETV-AC Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, 1U 19" 220VAC 20140 
    E1-XL/S-ETV-SNMP-AC Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 23560 
    E1-XL/S-M-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, 1U 19" 220VAC 20140 
    E1-XL/S-M-SNMP-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 23940 
    E1-XL/S-V/V-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 40660 
    E1-XL/S-V/ETV-SNMP-AC V.35 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 42370 
    E1-XL/S-ETV/ETV-SNMP-AC 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 44080 
    E1-XL/S-M/M-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 44080 
    E1-XL/S-M/ETV-SNMP-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 44080 
    E1-XL/R-M/M 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 44080 
    E1-XL/R-ETV/ETV 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 44080 
    E1-XL/K-ETV Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 22800 
    E1-XL/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 22800 
    E1-XL/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 24700 
    E1-XL/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 22800 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-XLC/B-M-AC 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, desktop 220VAC 50920 
    E1-XLC/B-ETV-AC 1 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, desktop 220VAC 50920 
    E1-XLC/S-SNMP-AC no digital ports - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 37050 
    E1-XLC/S-ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 41040 
    E1-XLC/S-ETV/ETV-SNMP-AC 2 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 45600 
    E1-XLC/S-530-SNMP-AC 1 x RS-530 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 38760 
    E1-XLC/S-530/530-SNMP-AC 2 x RS-530 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 39520 
    E1-XLC/S-530/ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x RS-530 + 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 42940 
    E1-XLC/S-M-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 39520 
    E1-XLC/S-M/M-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 42940 
    E1-XLC/S-M/ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 + 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 44460 
    E1-XLC/S-V-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 39140 
    E1-XLC/S-V/V-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 41420 
    E1-XLC/S-V/ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35 + 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 43320 
    E1-XLC/K no digital ports - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 28690 
    E1-XLC/K-ETV 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 35720 
    E1-XLC/K-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 35720 
    E1-XLC/K-MS 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 39520 
    E1-XLC/K-V 1 x V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 33060 
    E1-XLC/R-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 50920 
    E1-XLC/R-ETV 1 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 50920 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-DXC/B-4E1-AC 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, desktop 220VAC 47500 
    E1-DXC/B-3E1/M-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, desktop 220VAC 47500 
    E1-DXC/B-3E1/ETV-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + Ethernet cross-connector, desktop 220VAC 47500 
    E1-DXC/S-4E1-SNMP-AC 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 50920 
    E1-DXC/S-3E1/M-SNMP-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 50920 
    E1-DXC/S-3E1/ETV-SNMP-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + Ethernet cross-connector, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 50920 
    E1-DXC/S-4E1-AC 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, 1U 19" 220VAC 47500 
    E1-DXC/R-4E1 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, rack-mount 50920 
    E1-DXC/R-3E1/M 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, rack-mount 50920 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-XL/S-4FXO-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 22800 
    E1-XL/S-8FXO-SNMP-AC 8 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 34200 
    E1-XL/S-12FXO-SNMP-AC 12 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 48450 
    E1-XL/S-16FXO-SNMP-AC 16 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 60800 
    E1-XL/S-4FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 22800 
    E1-XL/S-8FXS-SNMP-AC 8 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 34200 
    E1-XL/S-12FXS-SNMP-AC 12 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 48450 
    E1-XL/S-16FXS-SNMP-AC 16 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 60800 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/4FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 34200 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/8FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 8 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 48450 
    E1-XL/S-8FXO/4FXS-SNMP-AC 8 x FXO - 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 48450 
    E1-XL/S-8FXO/8FXS-SNMP-AC 8 x FXO - 8 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 60800 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/12FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 12 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 60800 
    E1-XL/S-12FXO/4FXS-SNMP-AC 12 x FXO - 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 60800 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/ETV-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 26600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXS/ETV-SNMP-AC 4 x FXS + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 26600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/M-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 26600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXS/M-SNMP-AC 4 x FXS + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 26600 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-XLC/K-T transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, rack-mount 3U11 49400 
    E1-XLC/S-T-SNMP-AC transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, SNMP, 1U 19" 220 VAC 57000 
    E1-XLC/S-T-SNMP-SFG-AC transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, safeguarding options, SNMP, 1U 19" 220 VAC 58900 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-XL/K-EC1 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 32 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11 56050 
    E1-XL/K-EC2 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 64 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11 62320 


  • Mux E1-over-IP (TDM/IP)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-XL/S-IP/1E1-1D-AC 1xE1/G.703 + 1xEthernet, 1U 19" 220VAC 50920 
    E1-XL/S-IP/1E1S-1D-AC 1xE1/G.703 + 1xEthernet, 1U 19" 220VAC 50920 


  • Fiber optic modems
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/B-TS13/FC-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 40-80 km desktop 220VAC 28690 
    FMUX/B-TS13/ST-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 40-80 km desktop 220VAC 28690 
    FMUX/B-TM13/FC-V-AC interface V.35, multi-mode FC up to 2-5 km desktop 220VAC 26980 
    FMUX/B-TM13/ST-V-AC interface V.35, multi-mode ST up to 2-5 km desktop 220VAC 26980 
    FMUX/B-TS15/FC-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 80-150 km desktop 220VAC 32870 
    FMUX/B-TS15/ST-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 80-150 km desktop 220VAC 32870 
    FMUX/B-TW13/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 220VAC 32110 
    FMUX/B-TW15/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 220VAC 32110 
    FMUX/B-TWH13/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km km desktop 220VAC 28690 
    FMUX/B-TWH15/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km desktop 220VAC 28690 
     
    FMUX/B-TS13/FC-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 40-80 km desktop 36-72VDC 28690 
    FMUX/B-TS13/ST-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 40-80 km desktop 36-72VDC 28690 
    FMUX/B-TM13/FC-V-DC interface V.35, multi-mode FC up to 2-5 km desktop 36-72VDC 26980 
    FMUX/B-TM13/ST-V-DC interface V.35, multi-mode ST up to 2-5 km desktop 36-72VDC 26980 
    FMUX/B-TS15/FC-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 80-150 km desktop 36-72VDC 32870 
    FMUX/B-TS15/ST-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 80-150 km desktop 36-72VDC 32870 
    FMUX/B-TW13/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 36-72VDC 32110 
    FMUX/B-TW15/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 36-72VDC 32110 
    FMUX/B-TWH13/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km km desktop 36-72VDC 28690 
    FMUX/B-TWH15/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km desktop 36-72VDC 28690 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1
    (fiber ring support, Mini box version)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/M-E1-S13/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15390 
    FMUX/M-E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 13680 
    FMUX/M-E1-S15/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 80-150 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 19570 
    FMUX/M-E1-W13/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 18810 
    FMUX/M-E1-W15/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 18810 
    FMUX/M-E1-WH13/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15390 
    FMUX/M-E1-WH15/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15390 
     
    FMUX/M-4E1-S13/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 20520 
    FMUX/M-4E1-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 18810 
    FMUX/M-4E1-S15/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 80-150 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 24700 
    FMUX/M-4E1-W13/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 23940 
    FMUX/M-4E1-W15/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 23940 
    FMUX/M-4E1-WH13/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 20520 
    FMUX/M-4E1-WH15/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 20520 
     
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-S13/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 17100 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15390 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-S15/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 21280 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-W13/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 20520 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-W15/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 20520 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-WH13/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 17100 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-WH15/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 17100 
     
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-SFP-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, slot for removable optical module SFP, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15010 
    SFP WDM 100Mb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 100 Mb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 1710 
    SFP 1310nm 100Mb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 100 Mb, 20 km, LC 1140 
    Other SFP Transceiver    
     
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1520 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1026 


  • Fiber optic Mux E1 - DETAILED PRICES
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 33820 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 37240 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 37240 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 44080 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 47500 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 47500 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 53200 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec 1U 19" 220VAC 60800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 68020 
    M13/FC multi-mode optical module FC up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/FC) -1710 
    M13/ST multi-mode optical module ST up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/FC) -1710 
    S13/ST single-mode optical module ST up to 40-80 km (instead of S13/FC) +0 
    S15/FC single-mode optical module FC up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/FC) +4180 
    S15/ST single-mode optical module ST up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/FC) +4180 
    W13/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/FC) +3420 
    W15/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/FC) +3420 
    WH13/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/FC) +0 
    WH15/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/FC) +0 
     
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port +3420 


  • Fiber optic Mux E1
    (fiber ring support, rack-mount 3U11)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/K-E1/ETS-S13/SC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 20520 
    FMUX/K-3E1/ETS-S13/SC 3xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11  
    FMUX/K-4E1/ETS-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11  
    FMUX/K-4E1-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 24700 
    FMUX/K-E1-S13/SC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 17100 
    FMUX/K-ETS-S13/SC Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 14440 
    FMUX/K-M-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    FMUX/K-MS-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 17100 
    FMUX/K-V-S13/SC V.35 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    M13/ST multi-mode optical module ST up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/SC) -1710 
    S15/SC single-mode optical module SC up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/SC) +4180 
    W13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +3420 
    W15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +3420 
    WH13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0 
    WH15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0 
     
    3U1-DC Chassis 3U1, 36-72 VDC 5700 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1520 


  • Fiber optic Mux P2P
    (Gigabit Ethernet support)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/1U-P-8E1/GE-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703+Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 44840 
    FMUX/1U-P-16E1/GE-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703+Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 49400 
    FMUX/2U-P-32E1/GE-SNMP-AC 32xE1/G.703+Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 2U 19'', 220 VAC 95000 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    /AC Optional redundant power supply /AC +3800 
    /DC Optional redundant power supply /DC +3800 
    -EOW EOW option channel service telephone  
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 2812 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 40km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 40 km, SC, price per pair 6612 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 80km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1490/1550) 1.25 Gb, 80 km, SC, price per pair 9652 
    SFP 1310nm 1.25Gb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC 2280 
    Other SFP Transceiver    


  • Fiber optic Mux P2P, Lite
    (Gigabit Ethernet support)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/1U-L-16E1/GE-AC 16xE1/G.703+Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 33250 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    -AC/DC power supply 220VAC and power supply 36-72VDC +3800 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 2812 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 40km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 40 km, SC, price per pair 6612 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 80km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1490/1550) 1.25 Gb, 80 km, SC, price per pair 9652 
    SFP 1310nm 1.25Gb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC 2280 
    Other SFP Transceiver    


  • Fiber optic Ring Mux
    (Gigabit Ethernet support)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/1U-R-8E1/GE-AC 8xE1/G.703+3xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 49400 
    FMUX/1U-R-16E1/GE-AC 16xE1/G.703+3xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 54340 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    /AC Optional redundant power supply /AC +3800 
    /DC Optional redundant power supply /DC +3800 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 2812 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 40km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 40 km, SC, price per pair 6612 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 80km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1490/1550) 1.25 Gb, 80 km, SC, price per pair 9652 
    SFP 1310nm 1.25Gb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC 2280 
    Other SFP Transceiver    


  • Fiber optic Mux WDM ,
    (Gigabit Ethernet media converter, SFP included)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-S/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-M/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-L/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-X/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    WDMX-X set as order code  
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-S/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 50160 
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-M/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-L/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-X/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    WDMX-XX set as order code  
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-S/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 70300 
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-M/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-L/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-X/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    WDMX-XXX set as order code  
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-S/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 82080 
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-M/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-L/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-X/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    WDMX-XXXX set as order code  
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 


  • CWDM Mux,
    (CWDM passive optical mux)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/M-CWDM-1SC-M-8SC CWDM, 1SC, 8SC, M 19000 
    FMUX/M-CWDM-1SC-D-8SC CWDM, 1SC, 8SC, D 19000 
    FMUX/M-CWDM-2SC-8LC CWDM, 2SC, 8LC 34200 


  • SAT Mux
    (link V.35, RS-530, RS-449 DCE, SNMP, 1U 19")
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/S-4E1-SAT-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, 220VAC 68020 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 


  • E2 Mux
    (coax E2, SNMP, 1U 19")
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/S-4E1-E2/BNC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, 220VAC 54340 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETV-E2/BNC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet, 220VAC 57760 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-E2/BNC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, 220VAC 57760 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 


  • E3 Mux
    (coax E3, SNMP, 1U 19")
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/16E1-E3/BNC-AC 16xE1/G.703, 1U 19" 220VAC 88540 
    FMUX/16E1-E3/BNC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 95380 
    FMUX/16E1-M-ETV-E3/BNC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, 1U 19" 220VAC 95380 
    FMUX/16E1-M-ETV-E3/BNC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 102220 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 


  • Bridges Ethernet
    (10/100BaseT - V.35/RS-232/RS-530/X.21, up to 10 Mbit/sec)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    BRDG-ETV/B-V-AC bridge V.35 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 13300 
    BRDG-ETV/B-232-AC bridge RS-232 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 13300 
    BRDG-ETV/B-530-AC bridge RS-530 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 13300 
    BRDG-ETV/B-X21-AC bridge X.21 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 13300 


  • Chassis for Rack mount
    Rack 3U10 (/R)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    RMC Remote monitoring and control module for 3U10 (optional) 20520 
    RMIM Extension module for RMC (master) 3040 
    RMIS Extension module for RMC (slave) 3040 
    PCM2D/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703 rack-mount 20140 
    PCM2D/R-V V.35 - G.703 rack-mount 20140 
    PCM2D/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703 rack-mount 23560 
    E1-L/R-V V.35 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 26980 
    E1-L/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 26980 
    E1-L/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 26980 
    E1-XL/R-M/M 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 44080 
    E1-XL/R-ETV/ETV 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 44080 
    E1-XLC/R-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 50920 
    E1-XLC/R-ETV 1 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 50920 
    E1-DXC/R-4E1 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, rack-mount 50920 
    E1-DXC/R-3E1/M 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, rack-mount 50920 
    Decorative panel 3U Decorative panel 3U, 6T 494 

    Rack 3U11 (/K)
    Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    3U11-AC Chassis 19'' for 11 units (without power supply) 17100 
    3U11-DC Chassis 19'' for 11 units (without power supply) 17100 
    3U1-DC Chassis 3U1, 36-72 VDC 5700 
    MAX105 220 VAC power source for 3U11-AC 21394 
    CPDC105 48 VDC power source for 3U11-DC 23750 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1520 
    Decorative panel 3U Decorative panel 3U, 6T 494 
    RMC2/K Remote monitoring and control module for 3U11 (optional) 11400 
    E1-L/K-ETV Ethernet 10/100 Base-T - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    E1-L/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    E1-L/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 17100 
    E1-L/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    E1-XL/K-ETV Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 22800 
    E1-XL/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 22800 
    E1-XL/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 24700 
    E1-XL/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 22800 
    E1-XLC/K-T transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, rack-mount 3U11 49400 
    E1-XL/K-EC1 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 32 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11  
    E1-XL/K-EC2 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 64 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11  
    E1-XLC/K no digital ports - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 28690 
    E1-XLC/K-ETV 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 35720 
    E1-XLC/K-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 35720 
    E1-XLC/K-MS 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 39520 
    E1-XLC/K-V 1 x V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 33060 
    FMUX/K-E1/ETS-S13/SC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 20520 
    FMUX/K-3E1/ETS-S13/SC 3xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11  
    FMUX/K-4E1/ETS-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11  
    FMUX/K-4E1-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 24700 
    FMUX/K-E1-S13/SC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 17100 
    FMUX/K-ETS-S13/SC Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 14440 
    FMUX/K-M-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    FMUX/K-MS-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 17100 
    FMUX/K-V-S13/SC V.35 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 15200 
    M13/ST multi-mode optical module ST up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/SC) -1710 
    S15/SC single-mode optical module SC up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/SC) +4180 
    W13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +3420 
    W15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +3420 
    WH13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0 
    WH15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0 
     

    Chassis other
    Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1026 


  • HD-SDI Equipment
    (Fiber optic extenders, cable extenders, converters, distribution amplifiers)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    CR611N 1-channel HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver  
    CR641 4-channel HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver  
    CR681 8-channel HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver  
    CR613 HD-SDI Video Optical Transceiver  
    CR600C Rack mounting chassis for CR613RK  
    CR613RK 1-channel HD-SDI Video Optical Receive Card for chassis  
    CR600NMU Management card for chassis  
    CR100PWR Power Card for chassis  
    CR510 HD-SDI Cable Extender  
    CR700 SDI To HDMI Converter  
    CR702 2-unit 1x2 SDI Distribution Amplifier  
    CR703 1x2 SDI Distribution Amplifier  


  • VoIP Devices
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-L/M-DAHDI-DC G.703/G.704 - Ethernet 100BaseT, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15390 
    Tau-PCI/2E1 (2 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 33820 
    Tau-PCI/4E1 (4 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 61560 
    Tau-PCI/32-Lite (E1, 32 channels HDLC) 20140 
    Tau-PCI/32 (2 x E1, 32 channels HDLC, cross-connector) 33820 


  • Adapter Tau-PCI
    (PCI bus)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    Tau-PCI/Lite (1 channel V.35/RS-232, without cable) 11590 
    Tau-PCI/R-Lite (1 channel RS-530/X.21, without cable) 11590 
    Tau-PCI (2 channels V.35/RS-232, without cable) 13300 
    Tau-PCI/R (2 channels RS-530/X.21, without cable) 13300 
    Tau-PCI/E3 (E3) 67640 
    Tau-PCI/2E1 (2 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 33820 
    Tau-PCI/4E1 (4 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 61560 
    Tau-104 (PC-104plus form factor, 2 channels V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21) 23560 
    Delta2 (+2 channels V.35/RS-232 for Sigma-22, Tau-PCI, Tau-PCI/E1, Tau-PCI/2E1) 4750 
    Delta2/R (+2 channels RS-530 for Sigma-22, Tau-PCI, Tau-PCI/E1, Tau-PCI/2E1) 4750 


  • Adapter Tau-PCI/32
    (PCI bus, advanced E1 inetraction)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    Tau-PCI/32-Lite (E1, 32 channels HDLC) 20140 
    Tau-PCI/32 (2 x E1, 32 channels HDLC, cross-connector) 33820 


  • Adapter Sigma
    (ISA bus)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    Sigma-22 (2 channels V.35/RS-232, without cable) 9880 
    Sigma-22/VR (1 channel V.35/RS-232 + 1 channel RS-530, without cable) 9880 
    Sigma-22/R (2 channels RS-530, without cable) 9880 
    Sigma-24 (4 channels V.35/RS-232, without cable) 14440 
    Delta2 (+2 channels V.35/RS-232 for Sigma-22 and Tau-PCI) 4750 
    Delta2/R (+2 channels RS-530 for Sigma-22 and Tau-PCI) 4750 


  • Async adapter Omega
    (RS-232, 8 channels, FIFO 64 bytes)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    Omega-ISA (ISA bus, 460.8 kbit/sec, without cable) 6460 
    Omega2-PCI (921.6 kbit/sec, without cable) 8550 


  • Supplementary
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-XL/S-IP/16RS232-AC Server asynchronous port, 1U 19" 220VAC 44460 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    WDOG/PS Watch Dog (for PS/2 keybord) 1710 
    WDOG/AT Watch Dog (for AT keybord) 1710 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1520 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 1026 


  • Cables
  • Order code Connector Devices Price (RUB)
    M26/V35 HDB26(m) - M34(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 874 
    M26/RS232 HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 874 
    M26/2703 HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 for connection to NewBridge 2703 874 
    M26/M25V HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 for connection to V.35 interface with DB25 connector (QLink-1000M/V) 874 
    M26/RS530 HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 874 
    M26/RS449 HDB26(m) - DB37(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 874 
    M26/X21 HDB26(m) - DB15(m) Tau-PCI, Delta2 874 
    M44/V35 HDB44(m) - M34(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 874 
    M44/RS530 HDB44(m) - DB25(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 874 
    M44/RS449 HDB44(m) - DB37(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 874 
    M44/RS232 HDB44(m) - DB25(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 874 
    M44/X21 HDB44(m) - DB15(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 874 
    M44/TAU HDB44(m) - HDB26(m) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX for connection to Tau/Sigma 874 
    M25/V35 DB25(m) - M34(f) QLink-1000M/V 874 
    F36/V35 MDB36(f) - M34(f) E1-XL/R-M 2660 
    F36/RS530 MDB36(f) - DB25(f) E1-L/R-M, E1-XL/R-M 2090 
    F36/RS449 MDB36(f) - DB37(f) E1-L/R-M, E1-XL/R-M 2090 
    F36/TAU MDB36(f) - HDB26(m) E1-L/R-M, E1-XL/R-M for connection to Tau/Sigma 2090 
    M78/RS232 8xDB25(m) - DB78(m) Omega, Omega-PCI, Omega2-PCI 1330 
    M34/V35-DCE M34(m) - M34(m) V.35 DCE-DCE Crossover cable V.35 DCE-DCE 1710 
    M9/RS232 DB9(m) - DB9(f) Console cable for E1-XL, E1-L, Qlink, FMUX etc 380 
    Special DB25 - HDB26, 1.5 m Manufacturing the cable by the user specification 1026 


    Copyright © 1996-2014 Cronyx Telecom
    www-adm@cronyx.ru