Cronyx Site
About Cronyx
Products Prices Contact information Search English 
English Russian  Russian
Software Payment
What's new
F. A. Q.
Partners
Vacancies
Forum
Site map



Cronyx Telecom Pricelist

Print version

Our dealers and resellers

The prices are VAT included.



  • Modems SHDSL QLink-3000
    (for single-pair leased lines, up to 2320 kbit/sec)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    QLink-3000/M-ETV-SNMP-DC modem SHDSL, interface Ethernet 100Base-T, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15120 
    QLink-3000/M-E1-SNMP-DC modem SHDSL, interface E1, SNMP(temporary not available), Mini box version, 36-72VDC 18540 
    QLink-3000/E1-ETV-SNMP-AC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+Ethernet, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 32040 
    QLink-3000/E1-ETV-SNMP-DC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+Ethernet, SNMP, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 32040 
    QLink-3000/2E1-SNMP-AC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+E1, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 32040 
    QLink-3000/2E1-SNMP-DC modem-mux SHDSL, interface E1+E1, SNMP, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 32040 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1440 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 972 


  • Convertors G.703
    (2048 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    PCM2/M-M-DC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703 Mini box version, 36-72VDC 12600 
    PCM2/M-V-DC V.35 - G.703 Mini box version, 36-72VDC 12240 
    PCM2/M-ETV-DC Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703 Mini box version, 36-72VDC 12600 
    PCM2D/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703 rack-mount 19080 
    PCM2D/R-V V.35 - G.703 rack-mount 19080 
    PCM2D/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703 rack-mount 22320 
    PCM2R/B-AC repeater G.703 2048 kbps desktop 220VAC 12600 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1440 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 972 


  • Convertors G.703 64 kbps
    (64 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    PCM64/M-232-DC RS-232 - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15840 
    PCM64/M-V-DC V.35 - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15840 
    PCM64/M-M-DC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15840 
    PCM64/M-ETV-DC Ethernet 100BaseT - Codirectional G.703 64kbps, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15840 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1440 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 972 


  • Convertors E1
    (64-1984 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-L/M-V-SNMP-DC V.35 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 14580 
    E1-L/M-M-SNMP-DC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 14580 
    E1-L/M-ETV-SNMP-DC Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704, SNMP, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 15840 
    E1-L/S-V-SNMP-AC V.35 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 19080 
    E1-L/S-ETV-SNMP-AC Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 19080 
    E1-L/S-M-SNMP-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 19080 
    E1-L/R-V V.35 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 25560 
    E1-L/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 25560 
    E1-L/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 25560 
    E1-L/K-ETV Ethernet 10/100 Base-T - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    E1-L/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    E1-L/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 16200 
    E1-L/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1440 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 972 


  • Mux E1
    (64-1984 kbit/sec, V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21/Ethernet)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-XL/B-V/V-AC 2 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 30780 
    E1-XL/B-530/530-AC 2 x RS-530 - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 30780 
    E1-XL/B-V/ETV-AC V.35 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 32400 
    E1-XL/B-ETV/ETV-AC 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 34020 
    E1-XL/B-M/M-AC 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 34020 
    E1-XL/B-M/ETV-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 desktop 220VAC 34020 
    E1-XL/S-V-AC V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704, 1U 19" 220VAC 17820 
    E1-XL/S-V-SNMP-AC V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 21060 
    E1-XL/S-ETV-AC Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, 1U 19" 220VAC 19080 
    E1-XL/S-ETV-SNMP-AC Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 22320 
    E1-XL/S-M-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, 1U 19" 220VAC 19080 
    E1-XL/S-M-SNMP-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 22680 
    E1-XL/S-V/V-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 38520 
    E1-XL/S-V/ETV-SNMP-AC V.35 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 40140 
    E1-XL/S-ETV/ETV-SNMP-AC 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 41760 
    E1-XL/S-M/M-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 41760 
    E1-XL/S-M/ETV-SNMP-AC V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 41760 
    E1-XL/R-M/M 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 41760 
    E1-XL/R-ETV/ETV 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 41760 
    E1-XL/K-ETV Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 21600 
    E1-XL/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 21600 
    E1-XL/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 23400 
    E1-XL/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 21600 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-XLC/B-M-AC 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, desktop 220VAC 48240 
    E1-XLC/B-ETV-AC 1 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, desktop 220VAC 48240 
    E1-XLC/S-SNMP-AC no digital ports - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 35100 
    E1-XLC/S-ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 38880 
    E1-XLC/S-ETV/ETV-SNMP-AC 2 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 43200 
    E1-XLC/S-530-SNMP-AC 1 x RS-530 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 36720 
    E1-XLC/S-530/530-SNMP-AC 2 x RS-530 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 37440 
    E1-XLC/S-530/ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x RS-530 + 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 40680 
    E1-XLC/S-M-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 37440 
    E1-XLC/S-M/M-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 40680 
    E1-XLC/S-M/ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 + 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 42120 
    E1-XLC/S-V-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 37080 
    E1-XLC/S-V/V-SNMP-AC 2 x V.35 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 39240 
    E1-XLC/S-V/ETV-SNMP-AC 1 x V.35 + 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, 1U 19" 220VAC 41040 
    E1-XLC/K no digital ports - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 27180 
    E1-XLC/K-ETV 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 33840 
    E1-XLC/K-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 33840 
    E1-XLC/K-MS 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 37440 
    E1-XLC/K-V 1 x V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 31320 
    E1-XLC/R-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 48240 
    E1-XLC/R-ETV 1 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 48240 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-DXC/B-4E1-AC 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, desktop 220VAC 45000 
    E1-DXC/B-3E1/M-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, desktop 220VAC 45000 
    E1-DXC/B-3E1/ETV-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + Ethernet cross-connector, desktop 220VAC 45000 
    E1-DXC/S-4E1-SNMP-AC 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 48240 
    E1-DXC/S-3E1/M-SNMP-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 48240 
    E1-DXC/S-3E1/ETV-SNMP-AC 3 x G.703/G.704 + Ethernet cross-connector, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 48240 
    E1-DXC/S-4E1-AC 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, 1U 19" 220VAC 45000 
    E1-DXC/R-4E1 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, rack-mount 48240 
    E1-DXC/R-3E1/M 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, rack-mount 48240 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-XL/S-4FXO-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 21600 
    E1-XL/S-8FXO-SNMP-AC 8 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 32400 
    E1-XL/S-12FXO-SNMP-AC 12 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 45900 
    E1-XL/S-16FXO-SNMP-AC 16 x FXO - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 57600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 21600 
    E1-XL/S-8FXS-SNMP-AC 8 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 32400 
    E1-XL/S-12FXS-SNMP-AC 12 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 45900 
    E1-XL/S-16FXS-SNMP-AC 16 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 57600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/4FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 32400 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/8FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 8 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 45900 
    E1-XL/S-8FXO/4FXS-SNMP-AC 8 x FXO - 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 45900 
    E1-XL/S-8FXO/8FXS-SNMP-AC 8 x FXO - 8 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 57600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/12FXS-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO - 12 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 57600 
    E1-XL/S-12FXO/4FXS-SNMP-AC 12 x FXO - 4 x FXS - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 57600 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/ETV-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 25200 
    E1-XL/S-4FXS/ETV-SNMP-AC 4 x FXS + Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 25200 
    E1-XL/S-4FXO/M-SNMP-AC 4 x FXO + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 25200 
    E1-XL/S-4FXS/M-SNMP-AC 4 x FXS + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 25200 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-XLC/K-T transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, rack-mount 3U11 46800 
    E1-XLC/S-T-SNMP-AC transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, SNMP, 1U 19" 220 VAC 54000 
    E1-XLC/S-T-SNMP-SFG-AC transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, safeguarding options, SNMP, 1U 19" 220 VAC 55800 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
     
    E1-XL/K-EC1 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 32 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11 53100 
    E1-XL/K-EC2 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 64 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11 59040 


  • Mux E1-over-IP (TDM/IP)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-XL/S-IP/1E1-1D-AC 1xE1/G.703 + 1xEthernet, 1U 19" 220VAC 48240 
    E1-XL/S-IP/1E1S-1D-AC 1xE1/G.703 + 1xEthernet, 1U 19" 220VAC 48240 


  • Fiber optic modems
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/B-TS13/FC-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 40-80 km desktop 220VAC 27180 
    FMUX/B-TS13/ST-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 40-80 km desktop 220VAC 27180 
    FMUX/B-TM13/FC-V-AC interface V.35, multi-mode FC up to 2-5 km desktop 220VAC 25560 
    FMUX/B-TM13/ST-V-AC interface V.35, multi-mode ST up to 2-5 km desktop 220VAC 25560 
    FMUX/B-TS15/FC-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 80-150 km desktop 220VAC 31140 
    FMUX/B-TS15/ST-V-AC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 80-150 km desktop 220VAC 31140 
    FMUX/B-TW13/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 220VAC 30420 
    FMUX/B-TW15/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 220VAC 30420 
    FMUX/B-TWH13/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km km desktop 220VAC 27180 
    FMUX/B-TWH15/FC-V-AC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km desktop 220VAC 27180 
     
    FMUX/B-TS13/FC-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 40-80 km desktop 36-72VDC 27180 
    FMUX/B-TS13/ST-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 40-80 km desktop 36-72VDC 27180 
    FMUX/B-TM13/FC-V-DC interface V.35, multi-mode FC up to 2-5 km desktop 36-72VDC 25560 
    FMUX/B-TM13/ST-V-DC interface V.35, multi-mode ST up to 2-5 km desktop 36-72VDC 25560 
    FMUX/B-TS15/FC-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode FC up to 80-150 km desktop 36-72VDC 31140 
    FMUX/B-TS15/ST-V-DC interface V.35, single-mode ST up to 80-150 km desktop 36-72VDC 31140 
    FMUX/B-TW13/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 36-72VDC 30420 
    FMUX/B-TW15/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 40-60 km desktop 36-72VDC 30420 
    FMUX/B-TWH13/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km km desktop 36-72VDC 27180 
    FMUX/B-TWH15/FC-V-DC interface V.35,single-fiber single-mode FC up to 20-40 km desktop 36-72VDC 27180 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1
    (fiber ring support, Mini box version)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/M-E1-S13/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 14580 
    FMUX/M-E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 12960 
    FMUX/M-E1-S15/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 80-150 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 18540 
    FMUX/M-E1-W13/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 17820 
    FMUX/M-E1-W15/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 17820 
    FMUX/M-E1-WH13/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 14580 
    FMUX/M-E1-WH15/SC-SNMP-DC E1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 14580 
     
    FMUX/M-4E1-S13/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 19440 
    FMUX/M-4E1-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 17820 
    FMUX/M-4E1-S15/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 80-150 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 23400 
    FMUX/M-4E1-W13/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 22680 
    FMUX/M-4E1-W15/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 22680 
    FMUX/M-4E1-WH13/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 19440 
    FMUX/M-4E1-WH15/SC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 19440 
     
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-S13/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 16200 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 14580 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-S15/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 20160 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-W13/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 19440 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-W15/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 19440 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-WH13/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 16200 
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-WH15/SC-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode SC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 16200 
     
    FMUX/M-E1/ETS-SFP-DC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, slot for removable optical module SFP, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 14220 
    SFP WDM 100Mb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 100 Mb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 1620 
    SFP 1310nm 100Mb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 100 Mb, 20 km, LC 1080 
    Other SFP Transceiver    
     
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1440 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 972 


  • Fiber optic Mux E1 - DETAILED PRICES
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 32040 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 35280 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 35280 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 41760 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 45000 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 45000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 50400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec 1U 19" 220VAC 57600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 64440 
    M13/FC multi-mode optical module FC up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/FC) -1620 
    M13/ST multi-mode optical module ST up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/FC) -1620 
    S13/ST single-mode optical module ST up to 40-80 km (instead of S13/FC) +0 
    S15/FC single-mode optical module FC up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/FC) +3960 
    S15/ST single-mode optical module ST up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/FC) +3960 
    W13/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/FC) +3240 
    W15/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/FC) +3240 
    WH13/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/FC) +0 
    WH15/FC single-fiber single-mode optical module FC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/FC) +0 
     
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port +3240 


  • Fiber optic Mux E1
    (fiber ring support, rack-mount 3U11)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/K-E1/ETS-S13/SC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 19440 
    FMUX/K-3E1/ETS-S13/SC 3xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11  
    FMUX/K-4E1/ETS-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11  
    FMUX/K-4E1-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 23400 
    FMUX/K-E1-S13/SC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 16200 
    FMUX/K-ETS-S13/SC Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 13680 
    FMUX/K-M-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    FMUX/K-MS-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 16200 
    FMUX/K-V-S13/SC V.35 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    M13/ST multi-mode optical module ST up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/SC) -1620 
    S15/SC single-mode optical module SC up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/SC) +3960 
    W13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +3240 
    W15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +3240 
    WH13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0 
    WH15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0 
     
    3U1-DC Chassis 3U1, 36-72 VDC 5400 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1440 


  • Fiber optic Mux P2P
    (Gigabit Ethernet support)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/1U-P-8E1/GE-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703+Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 42480 
    FMUX/1U-P-16E1/GE-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703+Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 46800 
    FMUX/2U-P-32E1/GE-SNMP-AC 32xE1/G.703+Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 2U 19'', 220 VAC 90000 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    /AC Optional redundant power supply /AC +3600 
    /DC Optional redundant power supply /DC +3600 
    -EOW EOW option channel service telephone  
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 2664 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 40km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 40 km, SC, price per pair 6264 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 80km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1490/1550) 1.25 Gb, 80 km, SC, price per pair 9144 
    SFP 1310nm 1.25Gb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC 2160 
    Other SFP Transceiver    


  • Fiber optic Mux P2P, Lite
    (Gigabit Ethernet support)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/1U-L-16E1/GE-AC 16xE1/G.703+Gigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 31500 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    -AC/DC power supply 220VAC and power supply 36-72VDC +3600 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 2664 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 40km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 40 km, SC, price per pair 6264 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 80km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1490/1550) 1.25 Gb, 80 km, SC, price per pair 9144 
    SFP 1310nm 1.25Gb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC 2160 
    Other SFP Transceiver    


  • Fiber optic Ring Mux
    (Gigabit Ethernet support)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/1U-R-8E1/GE-AC 8xE1/G.703+3xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 46800 
    FMUX/1U-R-16E1/GE-AC 16xE1/G.703+3xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, without SFP Transceiver, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 51480 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    /AC Optional redundant power supply /AC +3600 
    /DC Optional redundant power supply /DC +3600 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 20km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 20 km, SC, price per pair 2664 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 40km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1310/1550) 1.25 Gb, 40 km, SC, price per pair 6264 
    SFP WDM 1.25Gb 80km Single-fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver (WDM 1490/1550) 1.25 Gb, 80 km, SC, price per pair 9144 
    SFP 1310nm 1.25Gb 20km Two fiber single-mode SFP Transceiver 1310 nm, 1.25 Gb, 20 km, LC 2160 
    Other SFP Transceiver    


  • Fiber optic Mux WDM ,
    (Gigabit Ethernet media converter, SFP included)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-S/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-M/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-L/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-2GE-WDMX-X-X/FC-SNMP-AC 2xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-X, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    WDMX-X set as order code  
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-S/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 47520 
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-M/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-L/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-4GE-WDMX-XX-X/FC-SNMP-AC 4xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XX, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    WDMX-XX set as order code  
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-S/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 66600 
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-M/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-L/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-6GE-WDMX-XXX-X/FC-SNMP-AC 6xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXX, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    WDMX-XXX set as order code  
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-S/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <40 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC 77760 
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-M/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <60 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-L/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <80 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    FMUX/S-8GE-WDMX-XXXX-X/FC-SNMP-AC 8xGigabit Ethernet 1000BaseT, WDMX-XXXX, <120 km, FC, SNMP, 1U 19'', 220 VAC  
    WDMX-XXXX set as order code  
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 


  • CWDM Mux,
    (CWDM passive optical mux)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/M-CWDM-1SC-M-8SC CWDM, 1SC, 8SC, M 18000 
    FMUX/M-CWDM-1SC-D-8SC CWDM, 1SC, 8SC, D 18000 
    FMUX/M-CWDM-2SC-8LC CWDM, 2SC, 8LC 32400 


  • SAT Mux
    (link V.35, RS-530, RS-449 DCE, SNMP, 1U 19")
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/S-4E1-SAT-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, 220VAC 64440 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 


  • E2 Mux
    (coax E2, SNMP, 1U 19")
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/S-4E1-E2/BNC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, 220VAC 51480 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETV-E2/BNC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet, 220VAC 54720 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-E2/BNC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, 220VAC 54720 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 


  • E3 Mux
    (coax E3, SNMP, 1U 19")
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    FMUX/16E1-E3/BNC-AC 16xE1/G.703, 1U 19" 220VAC 83880 
    FMUX/16E1-E3/BNC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 90360 
    FMUX/16E1-M-ETV-E3/BNC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, 1U 19" 220VAC 90360 
    FMUX/16E1-M-ETV-E3/BNC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, SNMP, 1U 19" 220VAC 96840 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 


  • Bridges Ethernet
    (10/100BaseT - V.35/RS-232/RS-530/X.21, up to 10 Mbit/sec)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    BRDG-ETV/B-V-AC bridge V.35 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 12600 
    BRDG-ETV/B-232-AC bridge RS-232 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 12600 
    BRDG-ETV/B-530-AC bridge RS-530 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 12600 
    BRDG-ETV/B-X21-AC bridge X.21 - Ethernet desktop 220VAC 12600 


  • Chassis for Rack mount
    Rack 3U10 (/R)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    RMC Remote monitoring and control module for 3U10 (optional) 19440 
    RMIM Extension module for RMC (master) 2880 
    RMIS Extension module for RMC (slave) 2880 
    PCM2D/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703 rack-mount 19080 
    PCM2D/R-V V.35 - G.703 rack-mount 19080 
    PCM2D/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703 rack-mount 22320 
    E1-L/R-V V.35 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 25560 
    E1-L/R-M V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 25560 
    E1-L/R-ETV Ethernet 100BaseT - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 25560 
    E1-XL/R-M/M 2 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 41760 
    E1-XL/R-ETV/ETV 2 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 rack-mount 41760 
    E1-XLC/R-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 48240 
    E1-XLC/R-ETV 1 x Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 48240 
    E1-DXC/R-4E1 4 x G.703/G.704 cross-connector, rack-mount 48240 
    E1-DXC/R-3E1/M 3 x G.703/G.704 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21 cross-connector, rack-mount 48240 
    Decorative panel 3U Decorative panel 3U, 6T 468 

    Rack 3U11 (/K)
    Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    3U11-AC Chassis 19'' for 11 units (without power supply) 16200 
    3U11-DC Chassis 19'' for 11 units (without power supply) 16200 
    3U1-DC Chassis 3U1, 36-72 VDC 5400 
    MAX105 220 VAC power source for 3U11-AC 20268 
    CPDC105 48 VDC power source for 3U11-DC 22500 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1440 
    Decorative panel 3U Decorative panel 3U, 6T 468 
    RMC2/K Remote monitoring and control module for 3U11 (optional) 10800 
    E1-L/K-ETV Ethernet 10/100 Base-T - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    E1-L/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    E1-L/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 16200 
    E1-L/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - G.703/G.704 rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    E1-XL/K-ETV Ethernet - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 21600 
    E1-XL/K-M V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 21600 
    E1-XL/K-MS V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 23400 
    E1-XL/K-V V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704, rack-mount 3U11 21600 
    E1-XLC/K-T transcoder G.761, 2 x E1/G.703 to 1 x E1, rack-mount 3U11 46800 
    E1-XL/K-EC1 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 32 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11  
    E1-XL/K-EC2 adaptive echo canceller, 2 x E1/G.703, 64 blocks echo cancellation, rack-mount 3U11  
    E1-XLC/K no digital ports - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 27180 
    E1-XLC/K-ETV 1 x Ethernet 10/100Base-T - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 33840 
    E1-XLC/K-M 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 33840 
    E1-XLC/K-MS 1 x V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 37440 
    E1-XLC/K-V 1 x V.35 DCE/DTE - 2 x G.703/G.704 compression, rack-mount 3U11 31320 
    FMUX/K-E1/ETS-S13/SC E1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 19440 
    FMUX/K-3E1/ETS-S13/SC 3xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11  
    FMUX/K-4E1/ETS-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11  
    FMUX/K-4E1-S13/SC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 23400 
    FMUX/K-E1-S13/SC E1/G.703, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 16200 
    FMUX/K-ETS-S13/SC Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 13680 
    FMUX/K-M-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    FMUX/K-MS-S13/SC V.35/RS-530/RS-449/RS-232/X.21 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 16200 
    FMUX/K-V-S13/SC V.35 DCE/DTE, single-mode SC, up to 40-60 km, rack-mount 3U11 14400 
    M13/ST multi-mode optical module ST up to 2-5 km (instead of S13/SC) -1620 
    S15/SC single-mode optical module SC up to 80-150 km (instead of S13/SC) +3960 
    W13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +3240 
    W15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 40-60 km (instead of S13/SC) +3240 
    WH13/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0 
    WH15/SC single-fiber single-mode optical module SC up to 20-40 km (instead of S13/SC) +0 
     

    Chassis other
    Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 972 


  • VoIP Devices
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-L/M-DAHDI-DC G.703/G.704 - Ethernet 100BaseT, Mini box version, 36-72VDC 14580 
    Tau-PCI/2E1 (2 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 32040 
    Tau-PCI/4E1 (4 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 58320 
    Tau-PCI/32-Lite (E1, 32 channels HDLC) 19080 
    Tau-PCI/32 (2 x E1, 32 channels HDLC, cross-connector) 32040 


  • Adapter Tau-PCI
    (PCI bus)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    Tau-PCI/Lite (1 channel V.35/RS-232, without cable) 10980 
    Tau-PCI/R-Lite (1 channel RS-530/X.21, without cable) 10980 
    Tau-PCI (2 channels V.35/RS-232, without cable) 12600 
    Tau-PCI/R (2 channels RS-530/X.21, without cable) 12600 
    Tau-PCI/E3 (E3) 64080 
    Tau-PCI/2E1 (2 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 32040 
    Tau-PCI/4E1 (4 x E1/G.703 framed/unframed) 58320 
    Tau-104 (PC-104plus form factor, 2 channels V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21) 22320 
    Delta2 (+2 channels V.35/RS-232 for Sigma-22, Tau-PCI, Tau-PCI/E1, Tau-PCI/2E1) 4500 
    Delta2/R (+2 channels RS-530 for Sigma-22, Tau-PCI, Tau-PCI/E1, Tau-PCI/2E1) 4500 


  • Adapter Tau-PCI/32
    (PCI bus, advanced E1 inetraction)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    Tau-PCI/32-Lite (E1, 32 channels HDLC) 19080 
    Tau-PCI/32 (2 x E1, 32 channels HDLC, cross-connector) 32040 


  • Adapter Sigma
    (ISA bus)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    Sigma-22 (2 channels V.35/RS-232, without cable) 9360 
    Sigma-22/VR (1 channel V.35/RS-232 + 1 channel RS-530, without cable) 9360 
    Sigma-22/R (2 channels RS-530, without cable) 9360 
    Sigma-24 (4 channels V.35/RS-232, without cable) 13680 
    Delta2 (+2 channels V.35/RS-232 for Sigma-22 and Tau-PCI) 4500 
    Delta2/R (+2 channels RS-530 for Sigma-22 and Tau-PCI) 4500 


  • Async adapter Omega
    (RS-232, 8 channels, FIFO 64 bytes)
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    Omega-ISA (ISA bus, 460.8 kbit/sec, without cable) 6120 
    Omega2-PCI (921.6 kbit/sec, without cable) 8100 


  • Supplementary
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    E1-XL/S-IP/16RS232-AC Server asynchronous port, 1U 19" 220VAC 42120 
    -DC direct current power source 36-72VDC (instead of -AC) +0 
    WDOG/PS Watch Dog (for PS/2 keybord) 1620 
    WDOG/AT Watch Dog (for AT keybord) 1620 
    AC-DC-48 Power adapter 220VAC-48VDC 1440 
    1U2 Housing for 1 or 2 Mini box devices, for 19 inch rack 972 


  • Cables
  • Order code Connector Devices Price (RUB)
    M26/V35 HDB26(m) - M34(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 828 
    M26/RS232 HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 828 
    M26/2703 HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 for connection to NewBridge 2703 828 
    M26/M25V HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 for connection to V.35 interface with DB25 connector (QLink-1000M/V) 828 
    M26/RS530 HDB26(m) - DB25(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 828 
    M26/RS449 HDB26(m) - DB37(m) Tau, Tau-PCI, Sigma-2x, Delta2 828 
    M26/X21 HDB26(m) - DB15(m) Tau-PCI, Delta2 828 
    M44/V35 HDB44(m) - M34(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 828 
    M44/RS530 HDB44(m) - DB25(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 828 
    M44/RS449 HDB44(m) - DB37(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 828 
    M44/RS232 HDB44(m) - DB25(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 828 
    M44/X21 HDB44(m) - DB15(f) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX 828 
    M44/TAU HDB44(m) - HDB26(m) PCM2, PCM64, E1-L, E1-XL, FMUX for connection to Tau/Sigma 828 
    M25/V35 DB25(m) - M34(f) QLink-1000M/V 828 
    F36/V35 MDB36(f) - M34(f) E1-XL/R-M 2520 
    F36/RS530 MDB36(f) - DB25(f) E1-L/R-M, E1-XL/R-M 1980 
    F36/RS449 MDB36(f) - DB37(f) E1-L/R-M, E1-XL/R-M 1980 
    F36/TAU MDB36(f) - HDB26(m) E1-L/R-M, E1-XL/R-M for connection to Tau/Sigma 1980 
    M78/RS232 8xDB25(m) - DB78(m) Omega, Omega-PCI, Omega2-PCI 1260 
    M34/V35-DCE M34(m) - M34(m) V.35 DCE-DCE Crossover cable V.35 DCE-DCE 1620 
    M9/RS232 DB9(m) - DB9(f) Console cable for E1-XL, E1-L, Qlink, FMUX etc 360 
    Special DB25 - HDB26, 1.5 m Manufacturing the cable by the user specification 972 


    Copyright © 1996-2014 Cronyx Telecom
    www-adm@cronyx.ru