CRONYX fiber optic Mux Prices
1U 19''

15.07.2024


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88725 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 88725 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 105000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 105000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93450 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88725 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 88725 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 105000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 105000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93450 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 107625 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 107625 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 123900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 123900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 121800 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 121800 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107625 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107625 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 121800 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 121800 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 102900 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 107625 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 107625 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 123900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 123900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 121800 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 121800 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 112350 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 98175 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114450 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 102900 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107625 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107625 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 123900 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 121800 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 121800 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 112350 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 121800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 121800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 117075 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 117075 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 133350 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 133350 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 121800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 121800 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 121800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 121800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 117075 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 117075 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 133350 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 133350 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 121800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 121800 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 135975 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 135975 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 152250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 152250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 150150 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 150150 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 135975 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 135975 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 150150 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 150150 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131250 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 135975 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 135975 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 152250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 152250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 150150 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 150150 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 140700 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 126525 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 142800 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131250 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 135975 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 135975 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 152250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 150150 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 150150 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 140700 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 147000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 147000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 142275 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 142275 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 158550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 158550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 147000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 147000 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 151725 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 151725 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 165900 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 165900 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 156450 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 147000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 147000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 142275 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 142275 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 158550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 158550 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 147000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 147000 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 151725 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 151725 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 165900 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 165900 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 156450 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 156450 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 163275 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 163275 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 179550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 179550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 168000 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 172725 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 172725 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 189000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 189000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 186900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 186900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 177450 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 163275 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 163275 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 179550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 179550 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 168000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 168000 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 172725 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 172725 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 189000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 189000 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 186900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 186900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 177450 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 177450 
     


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB)
    -AC power source 220VAC  
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 187950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 187950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 183225 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 183225 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 199500 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 199500 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 187950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 187950 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 192675 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 192675 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 208950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 208950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 206850 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 206850 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 197400 
     
    -DC power source 36-72VDC  
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 187950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 187950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 183225 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 183225 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 199500 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 199500 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 187950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 187950 
     
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port  
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 192675 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 192675 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 208950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 208950 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 206850 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 206850 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 197400 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 197400