Cronyx Micro fiber optic Mux Prices
1U 19''

17.01.2019


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 59630  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 59630  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 56615  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 56615  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 67000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 67000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 59630  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 59630  890 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 59630  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 59630  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 56615  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 56615  845 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 67000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 67000  1000 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 59630  890 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 59630  890 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 68675  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 68675  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 79060  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 79060  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 68675  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 68675  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 79060  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 79060  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 65660  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 68675  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 68675  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 79060  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 79060  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 71690  1070 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 62645  935 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 73030  1090 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 65660  980 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 68675  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 68675  1025 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 79060  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 79060  1180 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
    FMUX/S-4E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 4xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 71690  1070 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 74705  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 74705  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 85090  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 85090  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 77720  1160 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 74705  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 74705  1115 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 85090  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 85090  1270 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77720  1160 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 77720  1160 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 86765  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 86765  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 97150  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 97150  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 95810  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 95810  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 86765  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 86765  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 97150  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 97150  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 95810  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 95810  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 83750  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 86765  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 86765  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 97150  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 97150  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 95810  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 95810  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 89780  1340 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 80735  1205 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 91120  1360 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 83750  1250 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 86765  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 86765  1295 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 97150  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 97150  1450 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 95810  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 95810  1430 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
    FMUX/S-8E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 8xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 89780  1340 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93800  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93800  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 90785  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 90785  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101170  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 101170  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93800  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 93800  1400 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96815  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 96815  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 105860  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 105860  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 99830  1490 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93800  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93800  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 90785  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 90785  1355 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101170  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 101170  1510 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93800  1400 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 93800  1400 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96815  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 96815  1445 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 105860  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 105860  1580 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 99830  1490 
    FMUX/S-16E1-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 99830  1490 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 104185  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 104185  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 114570  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 114570  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 107200  1600 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 110215  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 110215  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 120600  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 120600  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 119260  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 119260  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 220VAC 113230  1690 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104185  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 104185  1555 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114570  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 114570  1710 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107200  1600 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 107200  1600 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110215  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 110215  1645 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 120600  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 120600  1800 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119260  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119260  1780 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 113230  1690 
    FMUX/S-16E1/ETS-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + Ethernet 10/100Base-T, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km, speed in line 100 Mbit/sec, 1U 19" 36-72VDC 113230  1690 
      


  • Fiber optic Mux E1, 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21
    (fiber ring support, 1U 19'' )
  • Ordering Code Description Price (RUB) Price (c.u.)
    -AC power source 220VAC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 119930  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 119930  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 116915  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 116915  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 127300  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 119930  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 119930  1790 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 220VAC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 122945  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 220VAC 122945  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 133330  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 220VAC 133330  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131990  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 220VAC 131990  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-AC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 220VAC 125960  1880 
      
    -DC power source 36-72VDC    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119930  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119930  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 116915  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 116915  1745 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 127300  1900 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119930  1790 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 119930  1790 
      
    -SNMP remote SNMP monitoring via dedicated Ethernet 10Base-T port    
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 40-80 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode FC, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 122945  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-M13/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, multi-mode ST, up to 2-5 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 122945  1835 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode FC, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 133330  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-S15/ST-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-mode ST, up to 80-150 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 133330  1990 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131990  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-W15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 40-60 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 131990  1970 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH13/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 125960  1880 
    FMUX/S-16E1/M-WH15/FC-SNMP-DC 16xE1/G.703 + V.35/RS-530/RS-232/X.21, single-fiber single-mode FC, up to 20-40 km 1U 19" 36-72VDC 125960  1880